Åmot-Bø 2015
- Terminliste:
Haukeliruta Odda-Bø 2015 -
1.
02:02:56
-
2.
Nils Lauvås
1. plass M30-39
02:02:56
-
3.
02:02:56
-
4.
Vidar Helgesen
1. plass M40-49
02:03:00
-
5.
Ole Morten Aasgrav
1. plass M50-59
02:03:00
-
6.
Arild Brenna
1. plass M50-59
02:03:00
-
7.
Arild Nicolaysen
1. plass M50-59
02:03:00
-
8.
Magnus Lia
2. plass M30-39
02:03:00
-
9.
Bent Røssum
2. plass M40-49
02:03:00
-
10.
Ole Morten Fossen
2. plass M40-49
02:03:00
-
11.
Frode Nicolaisen
2. plass M40-49
02:03:00
-
12.
Arve Listaul
3. plass M20-29
02:03:00
-
13.
Kjell Øivind Mikkelsen
3. plass M30-39
02:03:00
-
14.
Tommy Øvsterud
3. plass M30-39
02:03:00
-
15.
Lars Liestøl
4. plass M20-29
02:03:00
-
16.
02:03:00
-
17.
Per Røssum
5. plass M40-49
02:03:00
-
18.
Halvor Skåttet
5. plass M50-59
02:03:00
-
19.
Tor Egil Kaasa
6. plass M40-49
02:03:00
-
20.
Arild Hamre
6. plass M50-59
02:03:00
-
21.
Vidar Våer
7. plass M40-49
02:03:00
-
22.
Olav Haugen
5. plass M30-39
02:11:28
-
23.
Runar Høgstad
7. plass M50-59
02:11:28
-
24.
Dag Ottar Mikalsen
8. plass M40-49
02:11:28
-
25.
Erik Aarak
5. plass M20-29
02:11:31
-
26.
Øystein Buer Jacobsen
6. plass M20-29
02:11:31
-
27.
Anon Jakob Hermansen
6. plass M30-39
02:11:31
-
28.
Roar Slåttedalen
8. plass M50-59
02:11:31
-
29.
Geir Holløkken
9. plass M40-49
02:11:38
-
30.
Bård Ribe
10. plass M40-49
02:12:21
-
31.
Gunnar Brekke Amundsen
7. plass M20-29
02:14:50
-
32.
Sveinung Gåra
7. plass M30-39
02:14:50
-
33.
Marie Veslestaul
1. plass K30-39
02:15:46
-
34.
Steinar Tørre
11. plass M40-49
02:15:46
-
35.
Tor Helge Midtbø
11. plass M40-49
02:15:46
-
36.
Gunnar Ofte
11. plass M40-49
02:15:46
-
37.
Hans Morten Anundskås
8. plass M30-39
02:15:46
-
38.
Terje Wold
1. plass M60-69
02:15:56
-
39.
Kjell Ove Homme
14. plass M40-49
02:18:27
-
40.
Arne Kjellsen
2. plass M60-69
02:18:27
-
41.
02:18:27
-
42.
Jan Kvålo
9. plass M50-59
02:18:30
-
43.
Kristian Eika
10. plass M30-39
02:18:33
-
44.
Eivind Andre Moe
15. plass M40-49
02:18:33
-
45.
Jon Kjetil Kjær
16. plass M40-49
02:18:33
-
46.
Espen Maage
8. plass M20-29
02:18:33
-
47.
Øystein Thoen Sisjord
11. plass M30-39
02:19:24
-
48.
Arne Steen Ringsevja
17. plass M40-49
02:20:41
-
49.
Øystein Haldorson
1. plass M17-19
02:21:44
-
50.
Bjarte Hestdalen
12. plass M30-39
02:21:44
-